Shows

2018

Åbo-Finland, Turok, 25/11
Ch Loucy Lou von Xadon

Åbo-Finland, Turok, 24/11
Ch Loucy Lou von Xadon

Upplands Väsby, Alfakatten, 5/5
S*Alway´s Gaby                            CAC, NOM
IDP*Bergholmens Fedrico          EX 1, NOM

Sollentuna, SK, 10/3
S*Alway´s Gaby                            Ex 1
IDP*Bergholmens Fedrico         Ex 1, nomination för best male kitten by Eric Reijers

Uppsala, Fräset, 6/1
S*Alway´s Gaby                           Ex 1
Ch Loucy Lou von Xadon          CACIB

———————————————————————————————–

2017

Södertälje, Birka, 12/11
S*Alway´s Gaby                         2 x Ex 1, NOM

Norrköping, Östk, 7/10
S*Alway´s Gaby                             Ex 1

Örebro, Nerk 22/1
Loucy Lou von Xadon                   CACIB
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard           CAGCIB

Örebro, Nerk 21/1
Loucy Lou von Xadon                    Champion, BIV
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard            CAGCIB

Uppsala, Fräset 8/1
Loucy Lou von Xadon                    CAC, NOM 
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard            CAGCIB

Uppsala, Fräset 7/1
Loucy Lou von Xadon                    CAC, BIV
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard            CAGCIB

——————————————————————————————————————————————————

2016

Norrköping, Östk 9/10
Loucy Lou von Xadon                   Ex 1

Norrköping, Östk 8/10
Loucy Lou von Xadon                   Ex 1, NOM

Eskilstuna, MSK 4/9
Loucy Lou von Xadon                    Ex 1
S*Alway´s Chris                              Ex 1

Ski, Norge, Smaalene 19/6
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard            CAGCIB
Zaazou II vom Loderberg              CAGCIB

Ski, Norge, Smaalene 18/6
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard           Internationell Champion
Zaazou II vom Loderberg             Internationell Champion

Örebro, Nerk 5/6
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard             CACIB

Örebro, Nerk 4/6
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard             CACIB

Sandviken, GEK 21/5
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard            CHAMPION!

Nyköping, Östk 1/5
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard            CAC
Zaazou II vom Loderberg              CACIB

Nyköping, Östk 30/4
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard            CAC
Zaazou II vom Loderberg             CACIB, NOM

Örebro, Nerk 24/1
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard             Ex 1

Örebro, Nerk 23/1
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard             Ex 1

_________________________________________________________

2015

Sollentuna, Birka 22/11-15
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard          Ex 1

Sollentuna, Birka 21/11-15
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard          Ex 1

World Winner Malmö 24-25/10-15
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard           Ex 1

Uppsala, UK 10/10-15
SE*BaraBus Vicky Pollard           Ex 1

Örebro, Nerk 7/6-15
S*Sagotassens Geisha                  CHAMPION!

Örebro, Nerk 6/6-15
S*Sagotassens Geisha                   CAC

Sandviken, Gestrica 17/5-15
S*Sagotassens Geisha                   CAC

Norrköping, Östk 23/2-15      
Zaazou II vom Loderberg            CHAMPION!

Norrköping, Östk 22/2-15
Zaazou II vom Loderberg          CAC NOM

Örebro, NerK 8/2-15
S*Sagotassens Geisha                Ex 1 NOM
Zaazou II vom Loderberg          CAC

Örebro, NerK 7/2–15
S*Sagotassens Geisha                 Ex 1

————————————————————————————————————–

2014

Skogås, BIRKA 23/11-14
S*Sagotassens Geisha                 Ex 1

Skogås, BIRKA 22/11-14
S*Sagotassens Geisha                 Ex 1

Nyköping, ÖSTK 12/10-14
Zaazou II vom Loderberg           Ex 1, NOM

Borlänge, DÄK 28/9-14
Zaazou II vom Loderberg           Ex 1, NOM

Borlänge, DÄK 27/9-14
Zaazou II vom Loderberg            Ex 1, NOM

Sollentuna, SK 9/3-14
S*BaraBus Sunbeam                      CACIB

Sollentuna, SK 8/3-14
S*BaraBus Sunbeam                      CHAMPION!

Örebro, Nerk  16/2-14
S*BaraBus Sunbeam                      CAC
s*Alway´s Xlnt Xyntia                   Ex1

Örebro, Nerk  15/2-14
S*BaraBus Sunbeam                      CAC
s*Alway´s Xlnt Xyntia                   Ex1

 

———————————————————————————————————–

2013

Sollentuna, BIRKA 17/11-13
Alway´s Whacking Wotan       Ex1
Alway´s Walking Walter          Ex1
Alway´s Xlnt Xyntia                 Ex1

Sollentuna, BIRKA 16/11-13
Alway´s Whacking Wotan     Ex1
Alway´s Walking Walter        Ex1
Alway´s Xtra Xit                    Ex1
Alway´s Xlnt Xyntia               Ex1

Täby, ALFA 3/11-13
O. Komissarova             Alway´s Whacking Wotan       Ex1
O. Komissarova            Alway´s Walking Walter           Ex1
O. Komissarova            Alway´s Xtra Xit                        Ex1
O. Komissarova            Alway´s X-actly Xanthos           Ex1
O. Komissarova            Alway´s Xlnt Xyntia                   Ex1
Alway´s Uppfödning                                                        2:a

Borlänge, DÄK 28/9-13
S. Serrai                              Alway´s Whacking Wotan       Ex1, NOM
A. Wilczek                           Alway´s Wild Wellington         Ex1
S. Serrai                             Alway´s Xtra Xit                       Ex1
A. Wilczek                          Alway´s Xlnt Xyntia                  Ex1

————————————————————————————————————

2012

Sollentuna, Birka 18/11-12
M.Roth                    s*Nalle Puh´s Roseanne         CACIB

Sollentuna, Birka 17/11-12
Y. Roca Folch         s*Nalle Puh´s Roseanne        CHAMPION

Borlänge, DÄK  30/9-12
A.  Shchukin           s*Nalle Puh´s Roseanne       CAC

Borlänge, DÄK  29/9-12
G. Sjöbom            s*Nalle Puh´s Roseanne          CAC

Uppsala, UK 17/6-12
O. Sizova              IC DK*Beachhill´s Olga            GRAND INT CHAMPION

Märsta, BIRKA 3/6-12
A. de Bruin          IC DK*Beachhill´s Olga              CAGCIB
A. de Bruin          s*Nalle Puh´s Roseanne             Ex1

Märsta, BIRKA 2/6-12
M. Tausen          IC DK*Beachhill´s Olga               CAGCIB
M. Tausen         s*Nalle Puh´s Roseanne               Ex1

Sollentuna, SC 13/5-12
J. Jyrkinen         IC DK*Beachhill´s Olga                CAGCIB, NOM
M. Fonsén           s*Nalle Puh´s Roseanne              Ex 1

Sollentuna, SC 12/5-12
Y. Roca Folch        IC DK*Beachhill´s Olga             CAGCIB, NOM
S. Hämäläinen       s*Nalle Puh´s Roseanne           Ex 1

Örebro, NERK 4/3-12
S. Bruin         IC DK*Beachhill´s Olga           CAGCIB
H.L Glader     s*Nalle Puh´s Roseanne          Ex 1

Örebro, NERK 3/3-12
H.L Glader     IC DK*Beachhill´s Olga               Ex 1%  due to her coat
J. Rähiä          s*Nalle Puh´s Roseanne              Ex 1

 

2011

Upplands Väsby, JKK 19/11-11
M. Bokström     IC DK*Beachhill´s Olga             CAGCIB

Lörenskog, Norge LIRAK 8/5-11
K. Preiss            IC DK*Beachhill´s Olga             CAGCIB

Lörenskog, Norge LIRAK 7/5-11
A-G Edström   Ch DK*Beachhill´s Olga            INT CHAMPION

Hallstahammar, VRK 16/4-11
M. Chadej        Ch DK*Beachhill´s Olga            CACIB

Sollentuna, BIRKA 10/4-11
C. Spijker          Ch DK*Beachhill´s Olga            CACIB

Sollentuna, BIRKA 9/4-11
F. Brambilla      DK*Beachhill´s Olga                  CHAMPION

Upplands Väsby, SK 27/3-11
C. Luigi               DK*Beachhill´s Olga                  CAC

Upplands Väsby, SK 26/3-11
A.Shchukin      DK*Beachhill´s Olga                  CAC

2010
Järna CCC 16/8-10
G.Sjöbom DK*Beachhill’s Olga Ex 1
Eskilstuna MSK 5/9-10
A.Martikainen DK*Beachhill’s Olga Ex 1
Borlänge DÄK 25/9-10
F.Milcent DK*Beachhill’s Olga Ex 1
Borlänge DÄK 26/9-10
G.Sjöbom DK*Beachhill’s Olga Ex 1
2009

 

Stockholm Alfakatten 18/10-09
Y.Roca-Folch s*Alway´s Victorious Vision Ex 1 NOM Judge Favorite Prize
S.Lindelöf s*Alway´s Vivid Vangelis Ex 1

 

Eskilstuna MSK 6/9-09
M.Fonsén s*Alway’s Utopia CAC

 

Piteå ARC 15/8-09
M. Kowalczuk s*Alway’s Romeo CACS NOM

 

Piteå ARC 16/8-09
N.Pahl s*Alway’s Romeo CACS

 

Linköping LK 23/5-09
G Sjöbom s*Alway’s Utopia Ex1

 

Märsta SC, 2/5-09
M.Fonsén s*Alway’s Utopia Ex1 NOM

 

Surahammar Klöset, 18/4-09
M.Rihova Ch Suncat’s Oh Mandy INT CHAMPION
M.Peltonen s*Alway’s Ultimate Ultima Ex1 NOM

 

Hallstahammar VK, 4/4-09
G.Sjöbom Ch Suncat’s Oh Mandy CACIB BIV
L.Lund s*Alway’s Ultra Urania MB1 due to little of white

 

2008

 

Luleå Norrskenskatten, 14/9-08
G.Sjöbom IC s*Alway’s Romeo CAGCIB

 

Luleå Norrskenskatten, 13/9-08
E Andersson IC s*Alway’s Romeo CAGCIB NOM

 

Skellefteå Solkatten, 25/5-08
Y Roca-Folch IC s*Alway’s Romeo CAGCIB NOM

 

Skellefteå Solkatten, 24/5-08
E Andersson IC s*Alway’s Romeo CAGCIB NOM

 

Umeå BJK 30/3-08
G.Sjöbom IC s*Alway’s Romeo CAGCIB

 

Umeå BJK 29/3-08
M.Kabina IC s*Alway’s Romeo CAGCIB

 

2007

 

Uppsala Fräset 30/9-07
E. Weilland-Schilla IP & GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino GRAND INT PREMIER NOM

 

Luleå NOS 8/9-07
S.Bruin IC s*Alway’s Romeo CAGCIB

 

Finnsnes, Norge 8/7-07
K.Preiss IC s*Alway’s Romeo CAGCIB NOM BIS

 

Finnsnes, Norge 7/7-07
H.G Scholer Ch s*Alway’s Romeo INT CHAMPION NOM BIS

 

Skiptvet Smaalene 9/6-07
L.Burani IP & GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAGPIB
H.S.Sneum Suncat’s Oh Mandy CACIB

 

Örebro Scandinavian Winner Nerk 2-3/6-07
L.Sundberg IP & GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAGPIB NOM
M.Peltonen s*Jan-Zong-Hee’s Brie CHAMPION
T. Friskovics Suncat’s Oh Mandy CHAMPION

 

Västerås VK 21/4-07
M. Bokström IP & GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAGPIB
L.Lund s*Jan-Zong-Hee’s Brie CAC NOM
E. Andersson Suncat’s Oh Mandy CAC

 

Jönköping DK 14/4-07
L. Lund IP & GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAGPIB
E. Andersson s*Jan-Zong-Hee’s Brie CAC
S. Lindelöf Suncat’s Oh Mandy CAC

 

Örebro NerK 20/1-07
L. Sundberg IP & GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAGPIB, NOM
S. Lindelöf s*Jan-Zong-Hee’s Brie Ex1
L. Sundberg Suncat’s Oh Mandy Ex1, NOM

 

2006

 

12th Best shorthair neuter in SVERAK 2006 IP & GIC (N)Crispy Lilac DinoBest lilac British Shorthair in SVERAK 2006 IP & GIC (N)Crispy Lilac DinoBest lilac in Brittringen IP & GIC (N)Crispy Lilac DinoBest choclate in Brittringen Ch s*Alway’s RomeoBest bluetabby in Brittringen s*Jan-Zong-Hee’s Brie

 

Stockholm SK 12/11-06
N. Pahl IP & GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAGPIB, NOM
N. Pahl s*Jan-Zong-Hee’s Brie Ex1, NOM
L. Comorio Suncat’s Oh Mandy Ex1, NOM

 

Stockholm SK 11/11-06
U. Loose IP & GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAGPIB, NOM, BOX
M. Peltonen s*Jan-Zong-Hee’s Brie Ex1
U. Loose Suncat’s Oh Mandy Ex1

 

Oslo NORAK 5/11-06
Pr & GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino Internatioenll Premier

 

Oslo NORAK 4/11-06
Pr & GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAPIB, NOM

 

Göteborg VK 10/9-06
D Sagurski Pr & GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAPIB, NOM
L Lund s*Jan-Zong-Hee’s Brie Ex1

 

Göteborg VK 9/9-06
L.Lund GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino PREMIER, NOM
D Sagurski s*Jan-Zong-Hee’s Brie Ex1

 

Luleå NOS 9/9-06
A-G.Edström Ch s*Alway’s Romeo CACIB, NOM, BIS

 

Eskilstuna MSK 3/9-06
L. Borch GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAP, NOM
K.Ruonala s*Alway’s Tryamour Ex1
K.Ruonala s*Jan-Zong-Hee’s Brie Ex1 NOM
K.Ruonala s*Alway’s Sadrak CAC

 

Stockholm CCC 20/8-06
L.M. Blythe s*Alway’s Sadrak CAC

 

Boden ARC 12/8-06
G. Sjöbom s*Alway’s Romeo CACIB

 

Bodö Saltenkatten 4/6-06
H.S Sneum s*Alway’s Romeo CHAMPION, NOM, BIS

 

Bodö Saltenkatten 3/6-06
E. Andersson s*Alway’s Romeo CAC, NOM, BOX

 

Stockholm PK 21/5-06
E. Andersson s*Alway’s Sadrak Ex1

 

Stockholm PK 20/5-06
L.Sundberg s*Alway’s Sadrak Ex1

 

Örnsköldsvik ÖKN 14/5-06
A.G Edström s*Alway’s Romeo CAC

 

Visättra BIRKA 7/5-06
E. Andersson GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAP
L. Comorio s*Alway’s Tryamour Ex1
B. Nemcova Cawi van Cinnerie CAC

 

Örebro NERK 28/1-06
J. Jyrkinen Cawi van Cinnerie Ex1
J. Jyrkinen GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino Best Breeding Male

 

2005

 

Best lilac British Shorthair in SVERAK 2005 GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino

 

Viksjö BIRKA 4/12-05
G. Sjöbom s*Alway´s Shylock Ex1
G. Sjöbom GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CACE
K. Ruonala s*Alway´s Sadrak Ex1
E. Andersson Cawi van Cinnerie Ex1

 

Viksjö BIRKA 3/12-05
K. Ruonala s*Alway´s Shylock Ex1
K. Ruonala GIC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino GRAND INT CHAMPION
G. Sjöbom s*Alway´s Sadrak Ex1
J. Renault Cawi van Cinnerie Ex1

 

Oslo NORAK 6/11-05
G. Mantovani IC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAGCIB

 

Oslo NORAK 5/11-05
C.K Gulsett IC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAGCIB, NOM

 

Norrköping ÖSTK 16/10-05
M. Kuipers IC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAGCIB, NOM
M. Kuipers s*Alway´s Quod Scripsi Scripsi CHAMPION
A. Schukin Cawi van Cinnerie Ex1

 

Norrköping ÖSTK 15/10-05
E. Reijers IC (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAGCIB, BIV
A. Schukin s*Alway´s Quod Scripsi Scripsi CAC
M. Kuipers Pr & GIC s*Alway’s Marvelous Mabely CAPIB
M. Kuipers Cawi van Cinnerie Ex1

 

Eskilstuna MSK 4/9-05
L. Lund Cawi van Cinnerie (NL) Ex1

 

Upplands-Väsby PK 15/5-05
M. Peltonen Ch (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAGCIB

 

Uppsala Fräs 6/8-05
S. Lindelöf s*Alway’s Quod Scripsi Scripsi CAC

 

Kalmar CK 19/6-05
A. Veland s*Alway’s Quo Vadis Ex1, NOM

 

Uppsala UK 18/6-05
G. Mantovani s*Alway’s Quod Scripsi Scripsi Ex1

 

Umeå BJK 22/5-05
A. Uddin s*Alway’s Romeo Ex1

 

Umeå BJK 21/5-05
L. Coste s*Alway’s Romeo Ex1

 

Upplands-Väsby PK 14/5-05
A. de Bruin Pr & EC s*Alway’s Oberon CAPIB
N. Pahl Ch (N)Crispy Lilac Dino INT CHAMPION, NOM
A. de Bruin IC s*Alway’s Portia CACE

 

Lörenskog LIRAK 1/5-05
M. Peltonen Pr & EC s*Alway’s Oberon CAPIB
M. Peltonen s*Alway’s Rosalba Ex1
A. Veland Ch (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CACIB, NOM
A. de Bruin IC s*Alway’s Portia GRAND INT CHAMPION

 

Lörenskog LIRAK 30/4-05
A. de Bruin EC s*Alway’s Oberon PREMIER NOM
A. de Bruin s*Alway’s Rosalba Ex1
A. de Bruin Ch (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CACIB
A. Veland IC s*Alway’s Portia CAGCIB

 

Solna SK 24/3-05
E. Reijers s*Alway’s Quod Scripsi Scripsi Ex1 NOM

 

Solna SK 23/3-05
C. Bastide-Costes s*Alway’s Quod Scripsi Scripsi Ex1

 

Solvalla BIRKA 27/3-05
E. Andersson EC s*Alway’s Oberon CAP NOM
M-B. Stein s*Alway´s Quod Scripsi Scripsi Ex1

 

Arlanda CCC 27/2-05
S.Lindelöf EC s*Alway’s Oberon CAP NOM
U. Loose (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CHAMPION
E. Andersson IC s*Alway’s Portia CAGCIB
S. Lindelöf s*Alway’s Quo Vadis Ex1
E. Andersson s*Alway´s Quod Scripsi Scripsi Ex1
S.Lindelöf Pr & GIC s*Alway´s Marvelous Mabely CAPIB

 

Arlanda CCC 26/2-05
L.Lund (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAC NOM
L.Lund IC s*Alway’s Portia CAGCIB NOM

 

Örebro Nerk 22/1-05
G.Mantovani GIC s*Alway’s Oberon EUROPA CHAMPION
G.Mantovani (N)Crispy Lilac Dino CAC
G. Sjöbom s*Alway´s Sadrak Ex1

Kommentera